Full River Battery Charge 106: 1269 Miles

February 17, 2012, Friday: 
Miles Driven:  15.1 miles
State of Battery Charge prior to charge start (Full River): 148.0 V
Manzanita Micro PFC 30 charger Start time: 10:24 AM (Sat)
Current at start: 28.0 Amps
Check back time, current and voltages: 11:57 AM, 11.5 AMPS
Paired Cell Voltages:
Reg 1:  14.50V
Reg 2:  14.50V
Reg 3:  14.53V Highest
Reg 4:  14.13V
Reg 5:  14.50V
Reg 6:  14.48V
Reg 7:  14.49V
Reg 8:  14.47V
Reg 9:  14.47V
Reg10: 14.44V Lowest
Reg11: 14.50V
Reg12: 14.48V
Total charge time: End at 12:10 PM; 1 hour and 44 minutes

Full River Battery Charge 105: 1254 Miles

February 16, 2012, Thursday: 
Miles Driven:  10.2 miles
State of Battery Charge prior to charge start (Full River): 149.6 V
Manzanita Micro PFC 30 charger Start time: 5:55 PM
Current at start: 27.8 Amps
Check back time, current and voltages: 6:45 PM, 18.5 AMPS
Paired Cell Voltages:
Reg 1:  14.50V
Reg 2:  14.50V
Reg 3:  14.66V Highest
Reg 4:  14.47V
Reg 5:  14.65V
Reg 6:  14.45V
Reg 7:  14.52V
Reg 8:  14.47V
Reg 9:  14.03V
Reg10: 13.98V Lowest
Reg11: 14.06V
Reg12: 14.15V
Total charge time: End at 7:10 PM; 1 hour and 15 minutes

Full River Battery Charge 104: 1244 Miles

February 15, 2012, Wednesday: 
Miles Driven:  20.4 miles (drove to work 2 times)
State of Battery Charge prior to charge start (Full River): 147.0V (This is the lowest I’ve had the pack)
Manzanita Micro PFC 30 charger start time: 6:50 PM
Current at start: 28.4 Amps
Total charge time: End at 9:10 PM; 2 hour and 20 minutes

Full River Battery Charge 99: 1183 Miles

February 2, 2012, Thursday: 
Miles Driven:  10.2 miles
State of Battery Charge prior to charge start (Full River): 149.6 V
Manzanita Micro PFC 30 charger Start time: 6:39 PM
Current at start: 28.0 Amps
Check back time, current and voltages: 8:01 PM
Total charge time: End at 8:07 PM; 1 hour and 28 minutes

Full River Battery Charge 98: 1173 Miles

February 1, 2012, Wednesday: 
Miles Driven:  10.2 miles
State of Battery Charge prior to charge start (Full River): 149.8 V
Manzanita Micro PFC 30 charger Start time: 6:25 PM
Current at start: 28.0 Amps
Check back time, current and voltages: 8:45 PM
Total charge time: End at 7:52 PM; 1 hour and 27 minutes

Full River Battery Charge 97: 1163 Miles

January 31, 2012, Tuesday: 
Miles Driven:  10.2 miles
State of Battery Charge prior to charge start (Full River): 150.8 V
Manzanita Micro PFC 30 charger Start time: 6:10 PM
Current at start: 27.9 Amps
Check back time, current and voltages: 7:11 PM
Paired Cell Voltages:
Total charge time: End at 7:32 PM; 1 hour and 22 minutes